Finished
3 0 Thursday 58
Viewership statistics
Platforms:
Date:02.04.2026 – 03.04.2026
Prize Pool:$1 000
Series:Chess Events
Type:online
Peak Viewers
Average Viewers
Hours Watched
Airtime
Views
Unique Viewers
Unique Auth Viewers
UV Average View Duration
Top channels of 3 0 Thursday 58
| Channel | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | |||||
| 2 | |||||
| 3 | |||||
| 4 | |||||
| 5 |
Delve into the realm of chess influencers and unlock the power of audience statistic. Discover the secrets to engaging your viewers
3 0 Thursday 58 results
1st
José Eduardo Martínez Alcántara
1st
Earnings: $4002nd
Dmitry Vladimirovich Andreikin
2nd
$250
3rd
Renato Alfredo Terry Luján
3rd
$1504th
Denis Lazavik
4th
$100
Detailed statistics for 3 0 Thursday 58
Delve into the realm of chess influencers and unlock the power of audience statistic. Discover the secrets to engaging your viewers and take control of your tournament's success with comprehensive data-driven strategies.
Language distribution
by Hours Watched

| Languages | Hrs Watched | Peak Viewers | Avg CCV |
|---|---|---|---|
Platform distribution
by Hours Watched

| Platforms | Hrs Watched | Peak Viewers | Avg CCV |
|---|---|---|---|
Viewers dynamics
Zoom graph
Chart lines:

Chess events FAQ
When is 3 0 Thursday 58?
3 0 Thursday 58 starts on 02.04.26 and ends on 03.04.26.What is the prize money for the 3 0 Thursday 58?
The prize pool of 3 0 Thursday 58 is $1 000.Where is the 3 0 Thursday 58?
3 0 Thursday 58 venue is International.How to watch 3 0 Thursday 58?
You can watch the 3 0 Thursday 58 live on official channels - Twitch.
On which platforms 3 0 Thursday 58 was broadcast?
3 0 Thursday 58 was broadcast on: Twitch.Who are the organizers of the 3 0 Thursday 58?
The 3 0 Thursday 58 is organized by Chess.com.Who won the 3 0 Thursday 58?
The 3 0 Thursday 58 was won by José Eduardo Martínez Alcántara. 2nd place of event - Dmitry Vladimirovich Andreikin.