Thanioruval Gaming
YouTube Live viewership stats
Thanioruval Gaming is a streamer on YouTube Live tracked by Chess Watch for chess content. The channel has not streamed in the last 30 days — the profile below shows its latest tracked performance.
Thanioruval Gaming hasn't streamed in the Chess category in the last 30 days. The stats below reflect the latest tracked activity and all-time chess performance.
Lifetime data
108 000
0
0
0
Thanioruval Gaming All-time ranking
by Hours Watched
Overall Chess ranking
591st
Chess YouTube ranking
176th
India YouTube ranking
36th
Statistics for last 30 days
- Hours Watched
0
- Peak Viewers
0
- Average Viewers
0
- Airtime
0h
- Followers Gain
+0
Avg. Daily Estimated Audience
Authorized Viewers
Active days for period
Unique Viewers
Daily EA Average View Duration
Views
AV Average View Duration
UV Average View Duration
Most watched game
Stream count for period
Average rate of Airtime Viewed
Auth / All Viewers Ratio
Channel growth and dynamics by week
Popular games
for the last 30 days
Most popular game
Chess
- HW0
- AV0
- AT0h
- FG0
Game distribution
- Chess100%
Last Thanioruval Gaming streams
2 Feb 2026, 15:35
This TLC Match Went Wrong 😬 | WWE 2K25
Avg. Viewers:
9
Similar channels to Thanioruval Gaming
| Channel | Hours Watched | Peak Viewers | Airtime | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | en•1 050 000 Followers | 132 462 | 4 797 | 58h 12m | |
LIVE 2 | vi•130 000 Followers | 122 093 | 17 295 | 13h 18m | |
| 3 | en•538 000 Followers | 83 571 | 4 074 | 29h 36m |
FAQ about Thanioruval Gaming
What is Thanioruval Gaming's chess rank?
At the moment, Thanioruval Gaming is ranked #591 among chess streamers.Who is Thanioruval Gaming?
Riccardo Minuto (Thanioruval Gaming) is a chess player and streamer.
Where does Thanioruval Gaming live?
Thanioruval Gaming currently lives in India.How popular is Thanioruval Gaming?
Today, Thanioruval Gaming is ranked #36 among streamers from India, as well as #591 among chess streamers by hours watched.